Į pradžią El. paštas Svetainės žemėlapis Paieška Spausdinti
Lt | En | Ru
Naujienos
 
PDC Premier League

 

On February 10th begins PDC Premier League tournament. Eight players of the PDC will travel around UK and demonstrate their mastery in major arenas. It is planned that the 15-sole-stage tournament will attract 80 thousand of DARTS fans. 400 thousand pounds will be shared by 4 best PDC players - Phil Taylor, Adrian Lewis, James Wade, Gary Anderson, and four "wildcard" - Raymond van Barneveld, Simon Whitlock, Terry Jenkins and Mark Webster. Broadcasting direct all phases of Sky Sports channels. We will look for broadcast on the Internet: ... here ... and here ... and here

February 10. 21:00 to 01:00 (Phase I), London
Mark Webster v 
 James Wade
Gary Anderson 
 v 
 Simon Whitlock 
Raymond van Barneveld 
 v 
 Terry Jenkins 
Adrian Lewis 
 v 
 Phil Taylor 


February 17. (Phase II), Nottingham
Simon Whitlock v 
 Raymond van Barneveld
James Wade 
 v 
 Adrian Lewis 
Phil Taylor 
 v 
 Mark Webster 
Terry Jenkins 
 v 
 Gary Anderson 


February 24. (Phase III)
Gary Anderson v 
 Mark Webster
Simon Whitlock 
 v 
 James Wade 
Adrian Lewis 
 v 
 Raymond van Barneveld 
Phil Taylor 
 v 
 Terry Jenkins 


March 3. (Phase IV), Belfast
Terry Jenkins v 
 Simon Whitlock
Mark Webster 
 v 
 Adrian Lewis 
Gary Anderson 
 v 
 James Wade 
Raymond van Barneveld 
 v 
 Phil Taylor 


March 10. (Phase V) Exeter
Terry Jenkins v 
 Mark Webster
Phil Taylor 
 v 
 Gary Anderson 
James Wade 
 v 
 Raymond van Barneveld 
Simon Whitlock 
 v 
 Adrian Lewis 


March 17. (Phase VI), Glasgow
Terry Jenkins v 
 James Wade
Raymond van Barneveld 
 v 
 Mark Webster 
Simon Whitlock 
 v 
 Phil Taylor 
Gary Anderson 
 v 
 Adrian Lewis 


March 24. (Phase VII), The Brighton Centre
Mark Webster v 
 Simon Whitlock
Adrian Lewis 
 v 
 Terry Jenkins 
Raymond van Barneveld 
 v 
 Gary Anderson 
Phil Taylor 
 v 
 James Wade 


March 31. (Phase VIII), the CIA, Cardiff
James Wade v 
 Gary Anderson
Simon Whitlock 
 v 
 Terry Jenkins 
Phil Taylor 
 v 
 Raymond van Barneveld 
Adrian Lewis 
 v 
 Mark Webster 


April 7. (Phase IX), Aberdeen
Raymond van Barneveld v 
 Simon Whitlock
Adrian Lewis 
 v 
 James Wade 
Mark Webster 
 v 
 Phil Taylor 
Gary Anderson 
 v 
 Terry Jenkins 


April 14. (Phase X) in Sheffield
Mark Webster v 
 James Wade
Gary Anderson 
 v 
 Simon Whitlock 
Raymond van Barneveld 
 v 
 Terry Jenkins 
Adrian Lewis 
 v 
 Phil Taylor 


April 21. (Phase XI) in Birmingham
James Wade v 
 Mark Webster
Terry Jenkins 
 v 
 Raymond van Barneveld 
Simon Whitlock 
 v 
 Gary Anderson 
Phil Taylor 
 v 
 Adrian Lewis 


April 28. (Phase XII), Liverpool
Mark Webster v 
 Terry Jenkins
Gary Anderson 
 v 
 Phil Taylor 
Raymond van Barneveld 
 v 
 James Wade 
Adrian Lewis 
 v 
 Simon Whitlock 


May 5. (Phase XIII)
Simon Whitlock v 
 Mark Webster
Gary Anderson 
 v 
 Raymond van Barneveld 
Terry Jenkins 
 v 
 Adrian Lewis 
James Wade 
 v 
 Phil Taylor 


May 12. (Phase XIV), Newcastle
Adrian Lewis v 
 Gary Anderson
James Wade 
 v 
 Terry Jenkins 
Mark Webster 
 v 
 Raymond van Barneveld 
Phil Taylor 
 v 
 Simon Whitlock 



On May 19. (Playoff) London
     
     
 

 

 
     
     
     
     
     
 
 
2011 02 08 Komentarai: 0
 
Vardas*:
El. paštas*:
Komentaras*:
Apsaugos kodas*:
 
Siųsti
svarbu!

Dėmesio!!! Dėmesio!!! Dėmesio!!!
Nuo šiol renkamės Slidinėjimo akademijoje, Kalvarijų g. 143.

Vilniaus Legionas 2019
XXXV etapas
2019 rugpjūčio 28
 d. 
Registracija iki 18:20
Startas 18:30

Smulkesnė informacija
Erikas 8687 86951.
Jei reikia smiginio inventoriaus, tai prašau praneškite iki 17:00, ačiū.

rėmėjai

"VILNIAUS LEGIONAS" FACEBOOK'E